Dancin in Acton Classes Header Image - Dancin Feet

Class Schedule

Day
Time
Class
Instructor
Level
Age
Room
Monday4:00PMTap Celena Byrd-Johnson1-27+B
Monday5:00PMHip HopNom L. Brown1-27+B
Monday5:00PMJr. Jazz/Hip HopTheresa Kitts4-6C
Monday6:00PMComboTheresa Kitts46-8A
Monday6:00PMTapCelena Byrd-Johnson2-37-11B
Monday6:00PMFlex/StretchSydney BakerTeen/AdultC
Monday7:00PMMusical TheaterSydney BakerA
Monday7:00PMHip Hop (Must try out)Celena Byrd-Johnson4B
Monday8:00PMMonthly T/A Meetingon 1st Monday
Tuesday3:30PMBalletKathleen Burnett1-27-9B
Tuesday3:30PMJr. TumblingMatthew Hissong4-6C
Tuesday4:30PMComboAubree Horney2-35-7A
Tuesday4:30PMPas de Deux (Invite)Kathleen BurnettB
Tuesday4:30PMFlexibilityMatthew HissongC
Tuesday5:30PMTapCindy Jundy4A
Tuesday5:30PMTurns and TechniqueLindsey Fletcher15-9B
Tuesday5:30PMBalletKathleen BurnettTeen/AdultC
Tuesday6:30PMContemporary/LyricalCindy Jundy4B
Tuesday6:30PMJazzLindsey Fletcher311-13C
Tuesday7:30PMBalletLindsey Fletcher310+A
Tuesday7:30PMDance in HeelsSydney Baker12+C
Wednesday3:30PMSnappy TappersCecile Rogers50+B
Wednesday3:30PMParkourMatthew Hissong7-11C
Wednesday4:30PMPreschool ComboTheresa Kitts3-4A
Wednesday4:30PMBalletKathleen Burnett2-310+B
Wednesday4:30PMTumblingMatthew Hissong7-10C
Wednesday5:30PMBeginning ComboMiranda Judge5-8A
Wednesday5:30PMPointeKathleen Burnett1-210+B
Wednesday5:30PMJazzTheresa Kitts1-26-8C
Wednesday6:30PMBalletKathleen Burnett4B
Wednesday6:30PMLyricalTheresa Kitts1-28-13C
Wednesday7:30PMPointeKathleen Burnett3-4B
Wednesday7:30PMMusical TheaterSydney BakerC
Thursday4:30PMZumbaKevin MontgomeryA
Thursday4:30PMTurns and TechniqueLindsey Fletcher311+B
Thursday4:30PMTurns and TechniqueSydney Baker2-39-11C
Thursday5:30PMJazzCindy Jundy2-39-12B
Thursday5:30PMAdv. Strength and StretchLindsey FletcherC
Thursday6:30PMTeen TapCindy Jundy312-14A
Thursday6:30PMTurnsLindsey Fletcher4B
Thursday7:30PMJazz (Try out)Lindsey Fletcher4B
Friday3:30PMYogaRochelle GuardadoA
Friday3:30PMLyricalSydney Baker311-14B
Friday3:30PMTumblingMatthew Hissong11+C
Friday4:30PMBalletSydney BakerAllA
Friday4:30PMTeen Hip HopCelena Byrd-JohnsonTeenB
Friday4:30PMParkourMatthew Hissong11+C
Friday5:30PMJazzCelena Byrd-JohnsonTeen/AdultB

Schedule was last updated on February 6, 2015 9:07 pm.